Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Robin Alston

Robin Alston
School Counselor 

Lauren Anderson

Lauren Anderson
Special Education

Tracy Bates

Tracy Bates
Kindergarten

Joseph Baughman

Joseph Baughman
2nd Grade

Andrea Bell

Andrea Bell
3rd Grade

Cori Benefield

Cori Benefield
Special Education

Olivia Boylan

Olivia Boylan
3rd Grade

Melanie Brogli

Melanie Brogli
4th Grade

Morgan Burgess

Morgan Burgess
4th Grade

Michelle Burtner

Michelle Burtner
Office

Brandy Cheatham

Brandy Cheatham
Interventionist

Emily Clark

Emily Clark
Academic Coach

Sandra Clemmons

Sandra Clemmons
3rd Grade

Sherry Craig

Sherry Craig
Speech

Carissa Crismon

Carissa Crismon
Special Education

Buffy Davenport

Buffy Davenport
5th Grade

Rachel Deml

Rachel Deml
Nurse

Morgan Drummond

Morgan Drummond
2nd Grade

Amber Fanning

Amber Fanning
Behavior Interventionist

Corrie Feralin

Corrie Feralin
4th Grade

Stephanie Fontaine
5th Grade

Lynne Frantz

Lynne Frantz
4th Grade

Rachel Friedman

Rachel Friedman
Music

Lori Gailbreath

Lori Gailbreath
Academic Interventionist

Jessica Galligani

Jessica Galligani
Art

Jennifer George

Jennifer George
4th Grade

Jess Grayum

Jess Grayum
School Psychologist

Rebecca Green

Rebecca Green
1st Grade

Mark Hale

Mark Hale
Music

Natalin Hammond

Natalin Hammond
Counselor

Leslie Woods Hardy

Leslie Woods Hardy
Resource

Katie Harris

Katie Harris
5th Grade

Rachel Haynes

Rachel Haynes
Kindergarten

Dan Honeyman

Dan Honeyman
1st Grade

Amy Jackson

Amy Jackson
Gifted

Nicole Jones

Nicole Jones
4th Grade

Stephanie Jones

Stephanie Jones
5th Grade

Devontae Kelly

Devontae Kelly
1st Grade

Crystal Landis

Crystal Landis
3rd Grade

Jennifer Marlatt

Jennifer Marlatt
1st Grade

Amanda Masters

Amanda Masters
3rd Grade

Tara McCamey
ESL

Ashley McCarver

Ashley McCarver
1st Grade

Megan Mitchener

Megan Mitchener
Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant

Julie Montalbano

Julie Montalbano
Attendance

Krista Murphree

Krista Murphree
2nd Grade

Terrilyn Noblin

Terrilyn Noblin
1st Grade

Michelle Pachciaz

Michelle Pachciaz
Speech Therapist

Marty Page

Marty Page
Special Education

Michelle Paty

Michelle Paty
5th Grade

Anna Pearcy

Anna Pearcy
Kindergarten

Rachel Pepper

Rachel Pepper
Second Grade

Angela Pope

Angela Pope
5th Grade

Cindy Price

Cindy Price
Bookkeeper

Meg Reed

Meg Reed
PE

Rainbow Saupe

Rainbow Saupe
Library

Mike Smith

Mike Smith
PE

Allee Staggs

Allee Staggs
2nd Grade

Clinton Staggs

Clinton Staggs
3rd Grade

Stephanie Staggs

Stephanie Staggs
Occupational Therapist

Ben Stamps

Ben Stamps
SRO

Nikki Stely

Nikki Stely
Cafe Manager

Erin Sweeney

Erin Sweeney
Kindergarten

Emily Swilley

Emily Swilley
PreK

Jill Taylor

Jill Taylor
Deaf ED Teacher

Kim Taylor

Kim Taylor
Kindergarten

Darlene Thomas

Darlene Thomas
6th Grade

Emily Thomas

Emily Thomas
Speech

Lindsay Thomas

Lindsay Thomas
Library

Patric Thomas

Patric Thomas
2nd Grade

Raeshon Torres

Raeshon Torres
3rd Grade

Kathy Waldecker

Kathy Waldecker
Band

Jennifer Wells

Jennifer Wells
Kindergarten

Lee Whitefield

Lee Whitefield
Vision Specialist

Kasey Williamson

Kasey Williamson
PreK

Kelley Wilson

Kelley Wilson
1st Grade

Mia Zellers

Mia Zellers
ACEs Counselor